//:computer_science_made_exciting
Approved
Deborah Castillo
School: School B
Courses Enrolled: Young Coding, Python
Progress Stage: Foundation
Approved
Lawrence Watkins
School: School A
Courses Enrolled: After School Club, Python
Progress Stage: Foundation
Approved
Marie Shaw
School: School B
Courses Enrolled: GCSE Maths, Maths and English
Progress Stage: Foundation
Approved
Jessie Freeman
School: School B
Courses Enrolled: A-Level Accountancy, ECDL
Progress Stage: Intermediate
Approved
Rose Burton
School: School C
Courses Enrolled: A-Level Computer Science, 11+
Progress Stage: Intermediate
Approved
Maurice Silva
School: School C
Courses Enrolled: Young Coding, GCSE Computer Science
Progress Stage: Intermediate
Approved
Sophie Wheeler
School: School B
Courses Enrolled: A-Level Accountancy, GCSE English, ECDL
Progress Stage: Intermediate
Approved
Gabe White
School: School B
Courses Enrolled: After School Club, Python, GCSE English
Progress Stage: Foundation
Approved
Lauren Peterson
School: School A
Courses Enrolled: A-Level Accountancy, GCSE English, ECDL
Progress Stage: Intermediate
Approved
Daryl Mendoza
School: School B
Courses Enrolled: Young Coding, A-Level Computer Science, A-Level Accountancy
Progress Stage: Intermediate
Approved
Judith Steward
School: School A
Courses Enrolled: Python, GCSE Maths
Progress Stage: Foundation
Approved
Leroy Mitchell
Courses Enrolled: After School Club, Young Coding, Python, GCSE Maths, A-Level Accountancy, GCSE English
Progress Stage: Advanced
Approved
Eli Robertson
School: School B
Courses Enrolled: GCSE Computer Science, GCSE Maths
Progress Stage: Intermediate
Approved
Brennan Marshall
School: School B
Courses Enrolled: GCSE English, 11+
Progress Stage: Foundation
Approved
Joseph Lane
School: School C
Courses Enrolled: Young Coding, Python, GCSE Computer Science, GCSE English
Progress Stage: Intermediate
Approved
Rachel Silva
School: School A
Courses Enrolled: Python
Progress Stage: Foundation
Approved
Amanda Sanchez
School: School A
Courses Enrolled: A-Level Accountancy, GCSE English
Progress Stage: Intermediate
Approved
Alice Fuller
School: School A
Courses Enrolled: Young Coding, A-Level Accountancy, ECDL
Progress Stage: Intermediate
Approved
Debra Olson
School: School B
Courses Enrolled: Python
Progress Stage: Foundation
Approved
Caroline Medina
School: School C
Courses Enrolled: GCSE Computer Science, A-Level Computer Science
Progress Stage: Intermediate
Approved
Jesse Larson
School: School C
Courses Enrolled: Young Coding, Python, GCSE Maths
Progress Stage: Intermediate
Approved
Terry Young
School: School C
Courses Enrolled: GCSE Computer Science, GCSE English, Maths and English
Progress Stage: Intermediate
×
×

Basket

Yes No